I nostri gruppi

La forza dei gruppi

ruppoCapogruppoComuneStoriaemail del gruppoiscritti
2022
iscritti 2021
Angolo TermeBassanesi TomasoAngolo Termeangoloterme.vallecamonica@ana.itgraf_torgraf_tor
AngonePedersoli MatteoDarfo Boario Termeangone.vallecamonica@ana.itgraf_torgraf_tor
ArtognePeluchetti MarioArtogneartogne.vallecamonica@ana.itgraf_tor graf_tor
AstrioSpadacini Gian DomenicoBrenoastrio.vallecamonica@ana.itgraf_tor graf_tor
Berzo InferioreFabiani LucianoBerzo Inferioreberzoinferiore.vallecamonica@ana.itgraf_tor graf_tor
Berzo SuperioreCominassi EugenioBerzo Demoberzosuperiore.vallecamonica@ana.itgraf_tor graf_tor
BiennoZanella Gian BattistaBiennobienno.vallecamonica@ana.itgraf_tor graf_tor
BornoSanzogni DanieleBornoborno.vallecamonica@ana.itgraf_tor graf_tor
BraoneDaccomi PierinoBraonebraone.vallecamonica@ana.itgraf_tor graf_tor
BrenoMelotti FabioBreno breno.vallecamonica@ana.itgraf_tor graf_tor
CanèCoatti CostantinoVionecane.vallecamonica@ana.itgraf_tor graf_tor
Capo di PontePolonioli LorenzoCapo di Pontecapodiponte.vallecamonica@ana.itgraf_tor graf_tor
CedegoloConti Pier LuigiCedegolocedegolo.vallecamonica@ana.itgraf_tor graf_tor
CemmoBottanelli EoloCapo di Pontecemmo.vallecamonica@ana.itgraf_tor graf_tor
CervenoMorzenti ClaudioCerveno cerveno.vallecamonica@ana.itgraf_tor graf_tor
CetoGasparini AgostinoCeto ceto.vallecamonica@ana.itgraf_tor graf_tor
CevoBazzana GiacomoCevo cevo.vallecamonica@ana.itgraf_tor graf_tor
CimbergoFasanini TarcisioCimbergo cimbergo.vallecamonica@ana.itgraf_tor graf_tor
Cividate CamunoTroletti Gian BattistaCividate Camuno cividatecamuno.vallecamonica@ana.itgraf_tor graf_tor
CognoRuggeri AlessandroPiancognocogno.vallecamonica@ana.itgraf_tor graf_tor
CortenedoloMazzucchelli ClaudioEdolocortenedolo.vallecamonica@ana.itgraf_tor graf_tor
Corteno GolgiTaddei BortoloCorteno Golgi cortenogolgi.vallecamonica@ana.itgraf_tor graf_tor
Darfo Boario TermeCamossi Giovanni FrancoDarfo Boario Terme darfo.vallecamonica@ana.itgraf_tor graf_tor
DemoBelotti WalterBerzo Demodemo.vallecamonica@ana.itgraf_tor graf_tor
EdoloMasneri EgidioEdolo
sito
edolo.vallecamonica@ana.itgraf_tor graf_tor
EsineDellanoce GiulioEsine esine.vallecamonica@ana.itgraf_tor graf_tor
FucineBonù RiccardoDarfo Boario Terme fucine.vallecamonica@ana.itgraf_tor graf_tor
GardaFanetti GianluigiSonicogarda.vallecamonica@ana.itgraf_tor graf_tor
GianicoSerioli AntonioGianicogianico.vallecamonica@ana.itgraf_tor graf_tor
GrevoMoraschetti RiccardoCedegologrevo.vallecamonica@ana.itgraf_tor graf_tor
IncudineSoni VittorioIncudineincudine.vallecamonica@ana.itgraf_tor graf_tor
LosineFontana EttoreLosinelosine.vallecamonica@ana.itgraf_tor graf_tor
LozioMassa FabioLoziolozio.vallecamonica@ana.itgraf_tor graf_tor
MalegnoMagri FaustoMalegnomalegno.vallecamonica@ana.itgraf_tor graf_tor
MalonnoAlberti GiovanniMalonnomalonno.vallecamonica@ana.itgraf_tor graf_tor
MonnoPietroboni GiacominoMonnomonno.vallecamonica@ana.itgraf_tor graf_tor
MonteParolari EnzoBerzo Demomonte.vallecamonica@ana.itgraf_tor graf_tor
NadroGiarelli LuigiCetonadro.vallecamonica@ana.itgraf_tor graf_tor
NiardoSurpi Giacomo Niardoniardo.vallecamonica@ana.itgraf_tor graf_tor
NovelleGazzoli Celestino PietroSelleronovelle.vallecamonica@ana.itgraf_tor graf_tor
Ono San PietroFerrari GiomariaOno San Pietroonosanpietro.vallecamonica@ana.itgraf_tor graf_tor
Ossimo InferioreZendra BortoloOssimo
sito
ossimoinferiore.vallecamonica@ana.itgraf_tor graf_tor
Ossimo SuperioreAndreoli Giovanni FrancoOssimoossimosuperiore.vallecamonica@ana.itgraf_tor graf_tor
PaiscoMoreschetti PietroPaiscopaisco.vallecamonica@ana.itgraf_tor graf_tor
PaspardoSalari PietroPaspardo
sito
paspardo.vallecamonica@ana.itgraf_tor graf_tor
Pescarzo di BrenoPelamatti AntonioBrenopescarzodibreno.vallecamonica@ana.itgraf_tor graf_tor
Pescarzo di Capo di PonteAngeli Gian MarioCapo di Pontepescarzocapoponte.vallecamonica@ana.itgraf_tor graf_tor
PezzoZampatti FlorianoPonte di Legnopezzo.vallecamonica@ana.itgraf_tor graf_tor
PianbornoGheza CarlitoPiancognopiandiborno.vallecamonica@ana.itgraf_tor graf_tor
PiancamunoBianchi EttorePiancamunopiancamunno.vallecamonica@ana.itgraf_tor graf_tor
PisognePe’ MichelePisognepisogne.vallecamonica@ana.itgraf_tor graf_tor
Ponte di LegnoMoreschi AndreaPonte di Legnopontedilegno.vallecamonica@ana.itgraf_tor graf_tor
Ponte di SavioreGelmini MarcoSaviore dell’Adamelloponte.vallecamonica@ana.itgraf_tor graf_tor
PrecasaglioBormetti Gian MarioPonte di Legnoprecasaglio.vallecamonica@ana.itgraf_tor graf_tor
PrestineMonchieri AldoBiennoprestine.vallecamonica@ana.itgraf_tor graf_tor
RinoZaina GianlucaSonicorino.vallecamonica@ana.itgraf_tor graf_tor
SavioreSola LuigiSaviore dell’Adamello savioredelladamello.vallecamonica@ana.itgraf_tor graf_tor
SelleroPoetini DanteSellerosellero.vallecamonica@ana.itgraf_tor graf_tor
SonicoCarina AgostinoSonicosonico.vallecamonica@ana.itgraf_tor graf_tor
StadolinaRossini MirkoVionevione.vallecamonica@ana.itgraf_tor graf_tor
TemùCattaneo MassimilianoTemùtemu.vallecamonica@ana.itgraf_tor graf_tor
TerzanoMinelli italoAngolo Termeangoloterme.vallecamonica@ana.itgraf_tor graf_tor
TolineBonetti PietroPisognetoline.vallecamonica@ana.itgraf_tor graf_tor
Valle di SavioreNolaschi DarioSaviore dell’Adamello valle.vallecamonica@ana.itgraf_tor graf_tor
Vezza d’OglioGregorini ErmannoVezza d’Ogliovezzadoglio.vallecamonica@ana.itgraf_tor graf_tor
VioneSterli LuigiVionevione.vallecamonica@ana.itgraf_tor graf_tor
VissoneFontana EnricoPiancamunovissone.vallecamonica@ana.itgraf_tor graf_tor
SezioneVALLECAMONICA vallecamonica@ana.itgraf_tor graf_tor